Archiv der Kategorie: Spieler/ Spielplan

U20 Junioren 2019-2020

Dress-Nr.Pos.Name
1GFISCHER Max
30GSCHÖNER Johannes
29GREHDER Marvin
12FOTTLEBEN Luca
17FROHRMOSER Felix
25FROTHEIMER Louis
14FVOGEL Christoph
22FBALZAT Simon
16FHANSLBAUER Moritz
18FSCHIEßL Alexander
9DWEXEL Susanne
11DDEUTSCH Kevin
5FHEISTERS Joel
7DSMOLA Simon
15FMÜLLER Jonas
21DBRANDNER Niklas
6FMOSER Julian
13FMOSER Linda
2DBRAUN Lucas
24DHOFMANN Benjamin
8FHEISTERS Lena
26FBADOWSKY Matt Martin
28DMÜHLBAUER Lucas
20DWEXEL Samuel
19FPOHORELY Florian
10FSCHMID Maximilian
27FZINSMEISTER Felix
4FHEINLEIN Quirin
3FSCHULZ Niklas
31FSTECHELE Magnus
TrainerRybniker Christian
MannschaftsführerSchöner Norbert
BetreuerHanslbauer Markus
Betreuer

Junioren / u20

POS. Nr. Name:
TW 01 Fischer, Max
TW 30 Schöner, Johannes
S/V 02 Werny, Christian
S/V 03 Messarosch, Timo
S/V 05 Heisters, Joel
S/V 07 Smola, Simon
S/V 09 Wexel, Susanne
S/V 15 Müller, Jonas
S/V 16 Hanslbauer, Moritz
S/V 19 Knöpfle, Simon
S/V 22 Balzat, Simon
S/V 23 Seitz, Florian
S/V 26 Brandner, Niklas
S/V 6 Gitl, Marvin
S/V 12 Schönhaar, Anika
S/V 04 Miller, Fabian
S/V 20 Hiemer, Dominik
S/V 10 Wexel, Mathias
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Trainer Rybniker, Christian
Mannschaftsführer Schöner, Norbert
Betreuer Hanslbauer, Markus

Junioren 2013/ 14

junioren2013-14
Spielerliste:
Name Pos. Name Pos Name Pos
1 Kevin Geiger TW
11
Michael Urbanek 18  Saskia Selzer
3 Stephanie Arlt TW 12 Lucas Lerchner 19  Fabian Neubrand
4 Maier Florian 13 Max Döring 20  Lorenz Gutsche
7 Simon Schilberger 14 Nico Feix 21  Leinsle Franziska
8
Tobias Bottner 15 Katharina Oertel 22  Daniel Seitz
9  Alexander Flöring 16 Frederic Esser 23  Csepi Daniel
10 Chrisitian Schneider 17 Max Biddle
Mannschaftstrainer: Co-Trainer: Mannschaftsführer: Betreuer/in
Marazek Charly  Schneider Michael
junioren@esv-tuerkheim.de
Junioren in der Ersten Mannschaft 
Tag Heim Gast Datum Beginn Ergebnis
Sa  Mittenwald  –  ESVT  26.10.2013  19:30
So  ESVT   –  Königsbrunn  10.11.2013  16:30
Sa  Sonthofen   –  ESVT  16.11.2013  18:00
So  Memmingen   –  ESVT  24.11.2013  18:30
Fr  Königsbrunn   –  ESVT  29.11.2013  19:45
So  Burgau   –  ESVT  01.12.2013  18:00
Fr  Lechbruck   –  ESVT  06.12.2013  19:30
Sa  ESVT   –  Burgau  21.12.2013  16:30
Sa  ESVT   –  Sonthofen  18.01.2014  16:30
So  ESVT   –  Lechbruck  26.01.2014  16:30
So  ESVT   –  Mittenwald  02.02.2014  16:30
Fr  ESVT   –  Memmingen  07.02.2014  20:00