Alle Beiträge von Christiane Maurer-Werny

U9 Kleinstschüler 2019-2020

Dress-Nr.Pos. Name
17DWEISS Kevin
24DGRÄFIN FUGGER-BABENHAUSEN Josepha
1GLÖFFLER Franz-Xaver
15FBÖHM Kai
8DREINER Philip
20FSIRCH Vincenz
21GRÖBER Luka Yuri
99FMERSBERGER David
13FSALER Lukas
2FSTIEFEL Julian
10FMOREIRA CANTAGALLI Giovanni
11FWEISS Hannes
12FHANISCH Valentin
14FTURKMANY Shafee
16DFLESCHUTZ David
5DBÄDER Jonathan
19FSCHÜLLER Silas
7FHEINLE Andreas
18FHINSKE Felix
33FLINK Leo
4FHOFFMANN Raphael
35FLÖFFLER Marina
27FSCHROPP Lukas
36FTHALMANN Jonas
37DMURNAUER Mathilde
Trainer U9Dörner Manfred
Trainer U7Gehensel Helmut
Co-TrainerWexel Susanne
MannschaftsführerStiefel Silke
BetreuerSchropp Martin

U11 Kleinschüler 2019-2020

Dress-Nr.Pos. Name
1GTITZ Roman
6GLÖFFLER Franz-Xaver
24DTHALMANN Lukas
23FLUTZ Raphael
9DGUGGENMOOS Johannes
5FWEIGANT Lennox
3FHECKL Maximilian
21DHABEL Frank
31DWEISS Maya
10FDEBUS Anika
11FHOFFMANN Samuel
15DHELFERT Johannes
14DMAIER Bibiana
16FWEGST Justin
8FSCHÖFFEL Lukas
17DWEISS Kevin
32DGRÄFIN FUGGER-BABENHAUSEN Josepha
7FBÖHM Kai
33FREINER Philip
18DSIRCH Vincenz
13FRÖBER Luka Yuri
30FMERSBERGER David
29DSALER Lukas
36FWEISS Hannes
37FHEINLE Andreas
TrainerLöffler Daniel
MannschaftsführerMaier Verena
BetreuerSchöffel Christian

U13 Knaben 2019-2020

Dress-Nr.Pos.Name
1GSALER Markus
21GMÜHLBAUER Franziska
22GSCHWEINBERGER Tim
4FMERSBERGER Niklas
5DMAIER Adrian
6DWEISS Justin
7FBUHL Sarah
8DKNOLL Silas
9DMURNAUER Leopold
10DSPÄTH Lorenz
34FWEIGANT Lennox
12DBARATTUCCI Valentino
13DHAAS Alexander
16DSTÄDELE Lea Katharina
15FWEIPPERT Louis
11FSCHULZE Niklas
17FWEIKMANN Nico
18DTHALMANN Lukas
19FLUTZ Raphael
2FNEUGEBAUER Emma
3FKNOLL Maya
14DBIHLER Andreas
20DGUGGENMOOS Johannes
TrainerDemontis Dominik
Co-TrainerRocholl Wolfgang
MannschaftsführerMühlbauerAnika

U15 Schüler 2019-2020

Dress-Nr. Pos.Name
1GSALER Markus
2GSCHWEINBERGER Tim
25DALBRECHT Constantin
10DBUHL Julian
11FSCHMOLKE Leon
13FSEYFFERT Dwayne
21DBRAUN Sebastian
22FBADER Pius
18FMAIR Niklas
17DGIETL Sorina
15FBENZ Kornelius
14DSCHUSTER Tobias
12FSCHULZE Vincent
9DPOHORELY Eva Maria
3FHOFMANN Franziska
6GMÜHLBAUER Franziska
8FMERSBERGER Niklas
30FWEIPPERT Louis
31FBARATTUCCI Valentino
32FSPÄTH Lorenz
33FSTÄDELE Lea Katharina
16FSINGH Arashdeep
TrainerArlt Stephanie
TrainerOlszewski Jürgen
MannschaftsführerBraun Rudi

U17 Jugend 2019-2020

Dress-Nr.Pos.Name
1GREHDER Marvin
16DWEXEL Susanne
23DROHRMOSER Felix
12FOTTLEBEN Luca
11DMOSER Julian
22DBRAUN Lucas
24DHOFMANN Benjamin
9DWEXEL Samuel
27GHEISTERS Lena
15FMÜHLBAUER Lucas
13DBADOWSKY Matt Martin
31FSEYFFERT Dwayne
17DMOSER Linda
3FZINSMEISTER Felix
25FSCHMID Maximilian
7DPOHORELY Florian
32FALBRECHT Constantin
2FBADER Pius
33FBUHL Julian
10FMAIR Niklas
6FSCHMOLKE Leon
4FBRAUN Sebastian
34FSTECHELE Magnus
TrainerHitzelberger Bastian
MannschaftsführerMühlbauer Stefan
BetreuerBraun Andreas