Archiv der Kategorie: Spieler/ Spielplan

Jugend 2013/2014

Spielerliste:
Name Pos. Name Pos Name Pos
3 Arlt Stephanie TW
2
Jakob Neidlinger S 20 Köck Marian S
2 Weber Simeon TW
4
Neukam Andreas S 21 Selzer Saskia S
8 Neubrand Fabian V
5
Miller Fabian S 22 Flöring Alexander S
9 Biddle Maximilian V
6
Hiemer Dominik S 23 Männlein Julia S
10 Smola Manuel V
7
Brand Florian S 24 Bottner Luisa S
11 Leinsle Franziska V
15
Gutsche Lenny S 25 Örtel Katharina S
12 Schregle Robin V
16
Wexel Matthias S Larissa Frey S
13 Urbanek Michael V
18
Döring Maximilian S Lerchner Moritz S
17 Bottner Tobias SV
19
Feix Nico S
Trainer: Mannschaftsführer: Betreuer/in
Manfred Dörner Peter Schregle Bernd Brand
Claudia Köck
jugend@esv-tuerkheim.de
Tag Heim Gast Datum Beginn Ergebnis
Fr. Königsbrunn ESVT 25.10.2013 19:45 3 : 3
Sa. EVW ESVT 02.11.2013 18:15 :
So. Lindau ESVT 03.11.2013 17:00 :
Sa. ESVT Lindau 09.11.2013 16:30 :
Fr. ESVT Buchloe 15.11.2013 20:00 :
Sa. ESVT EVW 23.11.2013 16:30 :
Sa. Buchloe ESVT 30.11.2013 17:15 :
Fr. Lechbruck ESVT 13.12.2013 19:30 :
So. ESVT Königsbrunn 15.12.2013 16:30 :
So. ESVT EVW 22.12.2013 16:00 :
Fr. Lindau ESVT 27.12.2013 20:00 :
So. Buchloe ESVT 29.12.2013 16:30 :
Fr. ESVT Lechbruck 03.01.2014 20:00 :
So. Königsbrunn ESVT 05.01.2014 16:30 :
Fr. ESVT Lindau 10.01.2014 20:00 :
Fr. ESVT Buchloe 17.01.2014 20:00 :
Fr. EVW ESVT 24.01.2014 20:00 :
So. ESVT Königsbrunn 09.02.2014 16:30 :
Fr. Lechbruck ESVT 14.02.2014 19:30 :
Sa. ESVT Lechbruck 15.02.2014 16:30 :
Spielplan Jugend 2013-14 zum Downloaden

Schüler 2013/2014

Spielerliste:
Name Pos. Name Pos Name Pos
27  Kevin Olszewski TW
25
 Dominik Hiemer S 4  Niklas Brandner  S
1  Simeon Weber TW
10
 Jonas Müller V 26  Christian Werny  V
7  Anika Schönhaar V
24
 Fabian Miller V
13  Marvin Gietl V
9
 Markus Vogel S
15  Moritz Lerchner S
17
 Niklas Kohler S
14  Mathias Wexel S
11
 Marian Werny S
16  Larissa Frey V
23
 Johannes Neidlinger S
8  Luisa Bottner S 22  Lenny Gutsche S
Trainer: Mannschaftsführer: Betreuer/in
Gerd Woll Hermann Kohler
schueler@esv-tuerkheim.de
Tag Heim Gast Datum Beginn Ergebnis
Sa. ESC Dorfen ESVT 05.10.2013 16:00 5:5
So. VER Selb ESVT 13.10.2013 17:15 2:3
Sa. EHF Passau ESVT 19.10.2013 10:30 8:5
So. EV Fürstenfeldbruck ESVT 20.10.2013 17:00 2:3
Fr. Wand. Germering ESVT 25.10.2013 20:00 6:6
Sa. ESVT SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt 16.11.2013 10:30 15:5
Sa. EV Moosburg ESVT 23.11.2013 10:15 2:11
Fr. ESVT EHC Waldkraiburg 29.11.2013 20:00 2:12
So. ESVT EV Königsbrunn 08.12.2013 10:30 6:3
Fr. ESVT EHC München 13.12.2013 20:00 5:1
Sa. EV Königsbrunn ESVT 14.12.2013 16:30 0:6
Sa. ESVT Wand. Germering 28.12.2013 10:30 3:1
Sa. ESVT EHC Bayreuth 04.01.2014 16:30 4:3
Sa. ESVT ESC Dorfen 11.01.2014 16:30 9:4
Sa. ESVT EHF Passau 18.01.2014 10:30 5:10
Sa. ESVT VER Selb 25.01.2014 10:30 :
Sa. ESVT EV Fürstenfeldbruck 01.02.2014 16:30 :
So. SG Schweinf./Hassfurt ESVT 09.02.2014 11:00 :
Fr. ESVT EA Schongau 14.02.2014 20:00 :
So. ESVT EV Moosburg 16.02.2014 16:30 :
So. EHC Moosburg ESVT 22.02.2014 16:30 :
Fr. EHC München ESVT 28.02.2014 20:00 :
Sa. EHC Bayreuth ESVT 15.03.2014 17:00 :
Spielplan-schueler-2013 zum Downloaden